Top 21 Best Lr Sfps

 

Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver - NETCNA

Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver – NETCNA

Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver – NETCNA - Ubiquiti genuine uf-sm-10g, form type sfp+, max data rate 103125gbps. Optical components dfb 1310nm, cable type smf, dom support yes. Tx power -82~05dbm, receiver sensitivity, commercial temperature range 0 to 70°c (32 to 158°f). Wavelength 1310nm, max cable distance 10km, interface lc duplex. Hts-harmonized code 8517706000, free fast shipping and lifetime warranty.

 

Arista Networks SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver - NETCNA

Arista Networks SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver – NETCNA

Arista Networks SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver – NETCNA - Hts-harmonized code 8517706000, free fast shipping and lifetime warranty. Wavelength 1310nm, max cable distance 10km, interface lc duplex. Tx power -82~05dbm, receiver sensitivity, commercial temperature range 0 to 70°c (32 to 158°f). Optical components dfb 1310nm, cable type smf, dom support yes. Arista networks genuine sfp-10g-lr, form type sfp+, max data rate 10gbps.

 

Harti NETGEAR AXM762 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Harti NETGEAR AXM762 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Harti NETGEAR AXM762 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver - Wavelength 1310nm,interface lc duplex. Max data rate 103125gbps,max cable distance 10km. Optical components dfb 1310nm,dom support yes. Netgear genuine part# axm762,form type sfp+. Cable type smf,tx power -82~05dbm.

 

NETGEAR AXM762 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver - NETCNA

NETGEAR AXM762 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver – NETCNA

NETGEAR AXM762 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver – NETCNA - Tx power -82~05dbm, receiver sensitivity, commercial temperature range 0 to 70°c (32 to 158°f). Optical components dfb 1310nm, cable type smf, dom support yes. Netgear genuine axm762, form type sfp+, max data rate 103125gbps. Wavelength 1310nm, max cable distance 10km, interface lc duplex. Hts-harmonized code 8517706000, free fast shipping and lifetime warranty.

 

New Intel E10GSFPLR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

New Intel E10GSFPLR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

New Intel E10GSFPLR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver - Connectorduplex lc , tx wavelength dfb 1310nm , rx pin. Sns e10gsfplr compatible with intel e10gsfplr. Data rate 10ge/10gfc , distance/fiber type10km smf , operating temperature commercial. Fully compliant with msa standards, this hot pluggable module can be installed into any networking device with an msa compliant. Connectorduplex lc , tx wavelength dfb 1310nm , rx pindata rate 10ge/10gfc , distance/fiber type10km smf , operating temperature commercial.

 

HPE J9151A Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver - NETCNA

HPE J9151A Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver – NETCNA

HPE J9151A Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver – NETCNA - Optical components dfb 1310nm, cable type smf, dom support yes. Hpe genuine j9151a, form type sfp+, max data rate 103125gbps. Wavelength 1310nm, max cable distance 10km, interface lc duplex. Tx power -82~05dbm, receiver sensitivity, commercial temperature range 0 to 70°c (32 to 158°f). Hts-harmonized code 8517706000, free fast shipping and lifetime warranty.

 

F5 Networks F5-UPG-SFPLR-R Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver - NETCNA

F5 Networks F5-UPG-SFP+LR-R Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver – NETCNA

F5 Networks F5-UPG-SFP+LR-R Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver – NETCNA - Wavelength 1310nm, max cable distance 10km, interface lc duplex. F5 networks genuine f5-upg-sfp+lr-r, form type sfp+, max data rate 103125gbps. Optical components dfb 1310nm, cable type smf, dom support yes. Hts-harmonized code 8517706000, free fast shipping and lifetime warranty. Tx power -82~05dbm, receiver sensitivity, commercial temperature range 0 to 70°c (32 to 158°f).

 

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver - NETCNA

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver – NETCNA

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver – NETCNA - Hts-harmonized code 8517706000, free fast shipping and lifetime warranty. Tx power -82~05dbm, receiver sensitivity, commercial temperature range 0 to 70°c (32 to 158°f). Optical components dfb 1310nm, cable type smf, dom support yes. Part number sfp-10glr-31, form type sfp+, max data rate 10gbps. Wavelength 1310nm, max cable distance 10km, interface lc duplex.

 

Mellanox MFM1T02A-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver - NETCNA

Mellanox MFM1T02A-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver – NETCNA

Mellanox MFM1T02A-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver – NETCNA - Optical components dfb 1310nm, cable type smf, dom support yes. Mellanox genuine mfm1t02a-lr, form type sfp+, max data rate 103125gbps. Tx power -82~05dbm, receiver sensitivity, commercial temperature range 0 to 70°c (32 to 158°f). Hts-harmonized code 8517706000, free fast shipping and lifetime warranty. Wavelength 1310nm, max cable distance 10km, interface lc duplex.

 

Arista Networks SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP 1310nm Singlemode Fiber Duplex LC 10km DOM Transceiver

Arista Networks SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm Singlemode Fiber Duplex LC 10km DOM Transceiver

Arista Networks SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm Singlemode Fiber Duplex LC 10km DOM Transceiver - Wavelength 1310nm 4. Interface lc duplex 6. Device type sfp+(mini-gbic) transceiver module 2. 1. Ddmi support yes 9. Data transfer rate 10gbps 3. Transmission distance 10km 5. Operating case temperature 0 to 70°c. Cable type singlemode fiber (smf) 8. Application gbe, fc, fttx 10. Optical components dfb 7.

 

Huawei LE0M0XS1DD Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver - NETCNA

Huawei LE0M0XS1DD Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver – NETCNA

Huawei LE0M0XS1DD Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver – NETCNA - Optical components dfb 1310nm, cable type smf, dom support yes. Tx power -82~05dbm, receiver sensitivity, commercial temperature range 0 to 70°c (32 to 158°f). Wavelength 1310nm, max cable distance 10km, interface lc duplex. Huawei genuine le0m0xs1dd, form type sfp+, max data rate 10gbps. Hts-harmonized code 8517706000, free fast shipping and lifetime warranty.

 

Harti Arista Networks SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Harti Arista Networks SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Harti Arista Networks SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver - Wavelength 1310nm,interface lc duplex. Cable type smf,tx power -82~05dbm. Arista networks genuine part# sfp-10g-lr,form type sfp+. Max data rate 10gbps,max cable distance 10km. Optical components dfb 1310nm,dom support yes.

 

Harti Extreme Networks 10302 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Harti Extreme Networks 10302 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Harti Extreme Networks 10302 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver - Cable type smf,tx power -82~05dbm. Wavelength 1310nm,interface lc duplex. Max data rate 10gbps,max cable distance 10km. Extreme genuine part# 10302,form type sfp+. Optical components dfb 1310nm,dom support yes.

 

IBM 45W2421 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver - NETCNA

IBM 45W2421 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver – NETCNA

IBM 45W2421 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver – NETCNA - Tx power -82~05dbm, receiver sensitivity, commercial temperature range 0 to 70°c (32 to 158°f). Wavelength 1310nm, max cable distance 10km, interface lc duplex. Ibm genuine 45w2421, form type sfp+, max data rate 10gbps. Hts-harmonized code 8517706000, free fast shipping and lifetime warranty. Optical components dfb 1310nm, cable type smf, dom support yes.

 

Cisco ONS-SC-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver - NETCNA

Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver – NETCNA

Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver – NETCNA - Optical components dfb 1310nm, cable type smf, dom support yes. Wavelength 1310nm, max cable distance 10km, interface lc duplex. Cisco genuine ons-sc+-10g-lr, form type sfp+, max data rate 103125gbps. Tx power -82~05dbm, receiver sensitivity, commercial temperature range 0 to 70°c (32 to 158°f). Hts-harmonized code 8517706000, free fast shipping and lifetime warranty.

 

Avago AFCT-701SDZ Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver - NETCNA

Avago AFCT-701SDZ Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver – NETCNA

Avago AFCT-701SDZ Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver – NETCNA - Wavelength 1310nm, max cable distance 10km, interface lc duplex. Hts-harmonized code 8517706000, free fast shipping and lifetime warranty. Optical components dfb 1310nm, cable type smf, dom support yes. Avago genuine afct-701sdz, form type sfp+, max data rate 103125gbps. Tx power -82~05dbm, receiver sensitivity, commercial temperature range 0 to 70°c (32 to 158°f).

 

Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver - NETCNA

Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver – NETCNA

Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver – NETCNA - Tx power -82~05dbm, receiver sensitivity, commercial temperature range 0 to 70°c (32 to 158°f). Cisco genuine sfp-10g-lr-s, form type sfp+, max data rate 103125gbps. Wavelength 1310nm, max cable distance 10km, interface lc duplex. Hts-harmonized code 8517706000, free fast shipping and lifetime warranty. Optical components dfb 1310nm, cable type smf, dom support yes.

 

Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver - NETCNA

Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver – NETCNA

Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver – NETCNA - Wavelength 1310nm, max cable distance 10km, interface lc duplex. Optical components dfb 1310nm, cable type smf, dom support yes. Tx power -82~05dbm, receiver sensitivity, commercial temperature range 0 to 70°c (32 to 158°f). Cisco genuine sfp-10g-lr, form type sfp+, max data rate 103125gbps. Hts-harmonized code 8517706000, free fast shipping and lifetime warranty.

 

Harti Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04823AA Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Harti Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04823AA Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Harti Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04823AA Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver - Max data rate 10gbps,max cable distance 10km. Cable type smf,tx power -82~05dbm. Optical components dfb 1310nm,dom support yes. Wavelength 1310nm,interface lc duplex. Alcatel-lucent genuine part# 3he04823aa,form type sfp+.

 

Harti Intel E10GSFPLR Compatible 1000BASE-LX and 10GBASE-LR SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceive

Harti Intel E10GSFPLR Compatible 1000BASE-LX and 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceive

Harti Intel E10GSFPLR Compatible 1000BASE-LX and 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceive - Wavelength 1310nm,interface lc duplex. Optical components dfb 1310nm,dom support yes. Intel genuine part# e10gsfplr,form type sfp+. Cable type smf,tx power -82~05dbm. Max data rate 103125gbps,max cable distance 10km.

 

Harti Avago AFCT-739SMZ Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Harti Avago AFCT-739SMZ Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Harti Avago AFCT-739SMZ Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver - Max data rate 103125gbps,max cable distance 10km. Optical components dfb 1310nm,dom support yes. Avago genuine part# afct-739smz,form type sfp+. Cable type smf,tx power -82~05dbm. Wavelength 1310nm,interface lc duplex.